Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2018 MR NYSA Fall Classic Invi
West Nyack
,
NY
,
11/2/2018
to
11/4/2018
Event #5 Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Lee, Susie (12)
NJSCAR
2:20.03
2:14.39
-5.64
2
Muller, Lauren L (11)
NJSCAR
2:23.02
2:18.03
-4.99
3
Rodriguez, Kayla I (12)
NJSCAR
2:21.18
2:19.12
-2.06
4
Patalano, Lauren G (12)
MRLIAC
2:27.17
2:20.20
-6.97
5
Kim, Chloe (11)
NJSCAR
2:24.90
2:20.37
-4.53
6
Perez, Brianna M (12)
MRNYSA
2:21.78
2:22.06
0.28
7
Mori, Victoria (10)
NJSCAR
2:26.63
2:22.17
-4.46
8
Hoffman, Noelle R (12)
MRNYSA
2:29.10
2:25.30
-3.80
9
Jung, Rebekah (11)
NJSCAR
2:40.38
2:28.47
-11.91
10
Liu, Ava L (12)
MRNYSA
2:27.28
2:29.54
2.26
11
Yoo, Isabelle (12)
NJSCAR
2:35.60
2:29.63
-5.97
12
Sava, Erica C (12)
MRLIAC
2:28.78
2:29.70
0.92
13
Cho, Mollie D (12)
NJSCAR
2:39.03
2:30.72
-8.31
14
Kim, Iris B (11)
NJSCAR
2:31.41
2:31.64
0.23
15
Robinson, Lindsey T (12)
MREAST
2:43.43
2:37.87
-5.56
16
Kyqykaliu, Vesa A (12)
MRNYSA
2:37.39
2:38.54
1.15
17
Ketron, Emily A (11)
MREAST
2:33.67
2:38.68
5.01
18
Quinlan, Aimee K (12)
MRLIAC
2:44.71
2:38.73
-5.98
19
Tyrrell, Lillie J (12)
MRAGUA
2:44.05
2:39.82
-4.23
20
Jadot, Manon V (11)
MREAST
2:41.77
2:39.88
-1.89
21
Nam, Lauren (11)
MRLIAC
2:43.16
2:41.44
-1.72
22
Benenati, Eileen A (12)
MRLIAC
2:48.28
2:41.87
-6.41
23
Rapisarda, Claudia (10)
MREAST
2:46.88
2:44.65
-2.23
24
Dragseth, Ella L (12)
MRAGUA
2:45.26
2:45.27
0.01
25
Wachs, Lauren B (11)
MREAST
2:41.34
2:46.54
5.20
26
Redmond, Ryann E (12)
MRLIAC
2:56.41
2:48.55
-7.86
27
Tan, Chloe (12)
MRUN
2:56.81
2:48.65
-8.16
28
Bellagamba, Zol G (11)
MRLIAC
2:56.10
2:52.57
-3.53
29
Shannon, Casey D (11)
MRLIAC
2:56.43
2:52.70
-3.73
30
Lopez, Xenia R (12)
NJUN
2:56.87
2:53.42
-3.45
31
Ulzheimer, Kiera E (11)
MRLIAC
3:07.75
2:53.95
-13.80
32
Leu, Mindy B (12)
MRLIAC
3:05.00
2:54.42
-10.58
33
Perrino, Ava T (11)
MRNYSA
3:09.46
2:57.50
-11.96
34
Elizondo, Ema A (11)
MRLIAC
2:59.13
2:59.28
0.15
35
Hackel, Rebecca E (12)
MRAGUA
2:53.77
2:59.50
5.73
36
Walsh, Alexondria N (11)
MRNYSA
3:15.77
3:00.23
-15.54
37
Mahoney, Katelyn A (11)
MRLIAC
3:15.00
3:01.16
-13.84
38
Gebhard, Kaitlyn A (11)
MRLIAC
3:08.16
3:02.58
-5.58
39
Trubenbach, Grace M (12)
MRNYSA
3:10.87
3:02.85
-8.02
40
Kearney, Sophia C (10)
MRLIAC
3:20.00
3:05.56
-14.44
41
Schneiweis, Sarah B (11)
MRLIAC
3:15.00
3:06.52
-8.48
42
Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra M (10)
MRAGUA
3:20.00
3:06.84
-13.16
43
Phillips, Emersyn E (11)
MRLIAC
3:15.00
3:08.92
-6.08
44
Brancato, Kathleen (10)
NJSCAR
3:43.64
3:09.01
-34.63
45
Siegel, Alexandra R (8)
MRLIAC
3:15.00
3:10.94
-4.06
46
Gebhard, Madelyn E (9)
MRLIAC
3:20.00
3:13.21
-6.79
47
Lent, Madeline J (10)
MRAGUA
3:30.00
3:13.28
-16.72
Wiese, Zoey G (10)
MRAGUA
4:00.00
DQ
-
Botvinnik, Leah F (12)
NJSCAR
3:18.02
NS
-
Zacarias, Samantha (12)
MRLIAC
2:34.43
NS
-
Douthit, Lydia R (12)
MRUN
NS
-